Resultados - Copa de España Sub-13 y Sub-17 2017 |
Sub-17 |
Daniel Martín | |||||||||
Ronda | Oponente | Procedencia | Resultado | Juego 1 | Juego 2 | Juego 3 | Juego 4 | Juego 5 | |
Octavos | Adrián Gracia | San Pedro del Pinatar (Murcia) | 3 - 0 | 11 - 5 | 11 - 3 | 11 - 5 | |||
Cuartos | Andrés Vázquez | Vigo | 3 - 0 | 11 - 3 | 11 - 7 | 11 - 9 | |||
Semifinales | Iván Pérez | Canarias | 0 - 3 | 1 - 11 | 1 - 11 | 6 - 11 | |||
3º/4º Puesto | Augusto Ortigosa | Fuengirola (Málaga) | 1 - 3 | 14 - 16 | 9 - 11 | 11 - 7 | 7 - 11 |
Jorge Martín | |||||||||
Ronda | Oponente | Procedencia | Resultado | Juego 1 | Juego 2 | Juego 3 | Juego 4 | Juego 5 | |
Dieciseisavos | Mateo Rodríguez | Vigo | 3 - 0 | 11 - 3 | 11 - 5 | 11 - 5 | |||
Octavos | Augusto Ortigosa | Fuengirola (Málaga) | 1 - 3 | 11 - 9 | 2 - 11 | 3 - 11 | 5 - 11 | ||
9º/16º Puesto | Pau Jiménez | Tres Cantos (Madrid) | 2 - 0 | 11 - 2 | 11 - 6 | ||||
9º/12º Puesto | Alberto Borrajo | Vigo | 2 - 0 | 11 - 6 | 11 - 4 | ||||
9º/10º Puesto | Adrián Gracia | San Pedro del Pinatar (Murcia) | 2 - 0 | 11 - 4 | 11 - 5 |
Rubén Martín | |||||||||
Ronda | Oponente | Procedencia | Resultado | Juego 1 | Juego 2 | Juego 3 | Juego 4 | Juego 5 | |
Dieciseisavos | Álvaro Gaitán | Madrid | 3 - 0 | 11 - 9 | 12 - 10 | 11 - 8 | |||
Octavos | Mario Castillo | Tres Cantos (Madrid) | 3 - 1 | 11 - 7 | 11 - 7 | 9 - 11 | 11 - 7 | ||
Cuartos | Iván Pérez | Canarias | 0 - 3 | 5 - 11 | 7 - 11 | 5 - 11 | |||
5º/8º Puesto | Andrés Vázquez | Vigo | 2 - 0 | 11 - 7 | 13 - 11 | ||||
5º/6º Puesto | Pablo Dolz | Barcelona | 1 - 2 | 11 - 2 | 4 - 11 | 9 - 11 |
Sub-13 |
Jorge Carretero | |||||||||
Ronda | Oponente | Procedencia | Resultado | Juego 1 | Juego 2 | Juego 3 | Juego 4 | Juego 5 | |
Octavos | Marc Altarriba | Barcelona | 3 - 0 | 14 - 12 | 11 - 0 | 11 - 7 | |||
Cuartos | Adrián Revert | Valencia | 2 - 3 | 11 - 6 | 5 - 11 | 8 - 11 | 11 - 3 | 6 - 11 | |
5º/8º Puesto | Carlos Teruel | Tres Cantos (Madrid) | 0 - 2 | 4 - 11 | 3 - 11 | ||||
7º/8º Puesto | Javier Machi | Valencia | 2 - 0 | 11 - 1 | 11 - 3 |
Mario Pedrosa | |||||||||
Ronda | Oponente | Procedencia | Resultado | Juego 1 | Juego 2 | Juego 3 | Juego 4 | Juego 5 | |
Octavos | Agustín Fernández | Santiago | 3 - 0 | 11 - 6 | 11 - 7 | 11 - 2 | |||
Cuartos | Hugo Mon | Lugo | 0 - 3 | 6 - 11 | 7 - 11 | 5 - 11 | |||
5º/8º Puesto | Javier Machi | Valencia | 2 - 0 | 11 - 9 | 13 - 11 | ||||
5º/6º Puesto | Carlos Teruel | Tres Cantos (Madrid) | 0 - 2 | 3 - 11 | 7 - 11 |
Pablo Antolín | |||||||||
Ronda | Oponente | Procedencia | Resultado | Juego 1 | Juego 2 | Juego 3 | Juego 4 | Juego 5 | |
Octavos | Joel Eransus | Navarra | 3 - 0 | 12 - 10 | 11 - 2 | 12 - 10 | |||
Cuartos | Javier Machi | Valencia | 3 - 0 | 11 - 3 | 11 - 4 | 11 - 0 | |||
Semifinales | Hugo Mon | Lugo | 0 - 3 | 12 - 14 | 8 - 11 | 6 - 11 | |||
3º/4º Puesto | Adrián Revert | Valencia | 3 - 1 | 11 - 9 | 11 - 4 | 6 - 11 | 11 - 9 |